Unlock a world of possibilities! Login now and discover the exclusive benefits awaiting you.
Hi
I have a lot of coordinate that definite various area like this:
[[[7.92659, 45.44815], [7.9265, 45.44812], [7.9262, 45.44806], [7.9259, 45.44806], [7.92552, 45.44809], [7.92527, 45.44815], [7.92516, 45.44822], [7.92505, 45.44818], [7.92487, 45.44815], [7.92402, 45.44813], [7.9239, 45.44811], [7.92331, 45.44798], [7.92319, 45.44794], [7.92299, 45.44783], [7.92069, 45.4465], [7.92055, 45.44641], [7.92009, 45.44621], [7.9201, 45.44618], [7.92021, 45.44572], ............, [7.92393, 45.45435], [7.9238, 45.45423], [7.92375, 45.45413], [7.92421, 45.45324], [7.92416, 45.45315], [7.9241, 45.453], [7.92463, 45.45253], [7.92507, 45.45223], [7.92597, 45.45157], [7.92738, 45.45063], [7.92849, 45.44981], [7.92884, 45.44959], [7.92906, 45.44944], [7.92869, 45.4492], [7.92848, 45.44895], [7.92821, 45.4488], [7.9277, 45.44856], [7.92714, 45.44834], [7.92659, 45.44815]]]
But....It seems that latitude and longitude are interpreted in reverse by qlik.
Is possible?
Thanks