1 Reply Latest reply: Jul 17, 2014 11:15 AM by Nilo Barreto Pontes RSS

    Include totalizer %

      Hello

       

       

      Need to include a column equal to "Total TX" how should I do?

       

      Cliente JanFevMarAbr
      Total VolTotal TXVolVolVolVol
      Teste15411%10294867
      Teste 01194100%20395877
      Teste 0223499%30496887
      Teste 0343475%8099118137
      Teste 0437064%6483102121
      Teste 0521015%24436281
      Teste 0651025%99118137156